Melany Jolie_Melany Jolie个人资料_Melany Jolie作品

时间:2019-12-03 作者:hd126
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位1-手机版)
  
  Born:
  February 13, 1985
  Heht:
  5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
  Weht:
  Not known
  Hair:
  Black / Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sn:
  Aquarius
  Measurements:
  34B-26-35
  Career
  Years Active:
  2005 to 2009 (Started around 20 years old)
  Aliases:
  Melanie Mendes, Melanie, Melany XXX, Melany
  Piercing
  Navel
  Tattoos
  Large sun on back; Rht ankle
  Biography
  Melany Jolie (AKA Melanie Mendes, Melanie, Melany XXX, Melany) honestly makes me want to pack my bags now and head to Hungary. This chick is exactly why I think Euro babes are some of the hottest chicks in the industry! There is just something about their perfect little bodies and incredible accents that drive me absolutely wild. Not only are they hot, they also seem to get down and dirty on a whole different level then American chicks! Melany began her career in 2005, at the age of 20. She continued to perform until 2009, and was credited in 22 different titles. This babe has a little bit of everything to offer on her film list. She can be seen enjoying hot lesbian sex, getting incredible facials, and getting that perfect little ass of hers ed ! Although Melany has a sexy 34B-26-35 frame, I think one of the hottest things about her are those gorgeous baby blues of hers. She looks so hot when she is looking up into the camera while taking a massive cock deep in her ass. Melany is an itty-bitty 5'4", making her the perfect size to toss around a bit. During her career, she worked with some of my favorite Euro babes like Anastasia Devine in the film Teen X Two 2, and Liliane Ter in the films Private Tropical 21: Aphrodisiac and When Porn Stars Play 6: Casual Sex. Melany Jolie is a gorgeous Euro babe with an incredible tht frame and gorgeous crystal blue eyes. Not only is she nice to look at, she is also a fantastic performer! Check out some of her work below, you'll see what I am talking about! This babe is just smokin' hot in every way possible.
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位2-手机版)
声明:本文内容由互联网用户自发贡献自行上传,本网站不拥有所有权,未作人工编辑处理,也不承担相关法律责任。如果您发现有涉嫌版权的内容,欢迎发送邮件至:henxinet@163.com 进行举报,并提供相关证据,工作人员会在5个工作日内联系你,一经查实,本站将立刻删除涉嫌侵权内容。
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位3-手机版)