Karen Lancaume_Karen Lancaume个人资料_Karen Lancaume作品

时间:2019-12-03 作者:hd126
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位1-手机版)
  
  Born:
  January 19, 1973
  Heht:
  5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
  Weht:
  Not known
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sn:
  Capricorn
  Career
  Years Active:
  1996 to 2000 (Started around 23 years old)
  Aliases:
  Kara Tai, Karen Lacombe, Karen Lancome, Karen Lancoume, Karen D., Caren, Lauren Del Rio, Karen Lancom, Karen Bach, Karen Laucombe, Lauren del Rio
  Piercing
  Left nostril
  Tattoos
  Left shoulder
  Biography
  Karen Lancaume (AKA Karen Lancuame, Caren, Karen D., Karen Lacombe, Karen Lancom, Karen Lancome, Karen Lancoume, Karen Laucombe, Lauren del Rio) was a European brunette star from Lyon, France. She was born on January 19, 1973, to a French father and Moroccan mother, stood 5'6" tall, and had her left nostril pierced. In 1996, Karen and her then husband, Franck Ceronne, decided that they could solve their debt problems if they starred in XXX Films, and starred together in Uniformes X. Sadly, their marriage did not last after that film, and Karen continued in the business on her own. Over the next four years, she starred in a respectable 57 films, including such well known films as Hot Sex on the Riviera, in which she performed an scene, and the French lesbian film Entre Femmes. She had the honor of starring alongside such sexy star babes as Hungarian hottie Anita Dark, and Latina sexpot Olivia Del Rio. In 1999, she appeared in the documentary Exhibitions, in which she first expressed her disenchantment with the XXX Industry, saying, "I was covered in spunk, wet, freezing to death and no one even offered me a towel. When the scene ends, you are worthless." 2000 saw her starring in the controversial French mainstream film Baise-moi (which has been alternately translated as Fuck Me) in which she performed unsimulated penetration and fellatio. The same year, Karen Lancaume was nominated for a Best French Actress Hot d'Or. Sadly, five years later, she committed suicide in her boyfriend's apartment, overdosing on Temazepam on January 28, 2005 at the age of 32.
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位2-手机版)
声明:本文内容由互联网用户自发贡献自行上传,本网站不拥有所有权,未作人工编辑处理,也不承担相关法律责任。如果您发现有涉嫌版权的内容,欢迎发送邮件至:henxinet@163.com 进行举报,并提供相关证据,工作人员会在5个工作日内联系你,一经查实,本站将立刻删除涉嫌侵权内容。
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位3-手机版)