Penney Play_Penney Play个人资料_Penney Play作品

时间:2019-11-08 作者:hd126
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位1-手机版)
  
  Born:
  May 24, 1985
  Heht:
  5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
  Weht:
  106 lbs (48 kg)
  Hair:
  Black
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sn:
  Gemini
  Measurements:
  36D-27-38
  Career
  Years Active:
  2005 to Present (Started around 20 years old)
  Aliases:
  Penny Play, Penny Barber
  Biography
  Some people are born to be stars, and Penney Play (AKA Penny Play, Penny Barber) is one of the lucky few. Born on May 24, 1984, the American starlet and bondage model started doing when she was 29 years old. Active in entertainment since 2005, Penney is based out of San Francisco.
  At 5'6” with black hair, brown eyes, fair skin, and a 36D-27-38 fure, Penney has a fit yet curvy physique. Add to that her great pair of fake boobs and the kink model is a knockout. On top of having starred in a series of lesbian-only flicks with hot babes like Madison Young, Holly Heart, and Dani Woodward, Penney, known as a fetish queen, has also starred in several bondage flicks. Sex and Submission 5989 and Sadistic Rope 32687 are a couple of titles where the kinky slut gets tied up with ropes and teased mercilessly with a toy until she has a mind-blowing orgasm.
  Not only has Penney Play worked with such renowned companies as Twisted Factory and Kink, she also produces her own o flicks where she plays around with elements of femdom, sissification, and ageplay. Penney has also written a book titled The Age Play and Diaper Fetish Handbook, which is a great read if you want to know more about those particular fetishes.
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位2-手机版)
声明:本文内容由互联网用户自发贡献自行上传,本网站不拥有所有权,未作人工编辑处理,也不承担相关法律责任。如果您发现有涉嫌版权的内容,欢迎发送邮件至:henxinet@163.com 进行举报,并提供相关证据,工作人员会在5个工作日内联系你,一经查实,本站将立刻删除涉嫌侵权内容。
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位3-手机版)