Amber Rain_Amber Rain个人资料_Amber Rain作品

时间:2019-10-16 作者:xiaobian
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位1-手机版)
  
  Born:
  November 7, 1983
  Heht:
  5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
  Weht:
  101 lbs (46 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sn:
  Scorpio
  Measurements:
  34B-26-36
  Career
  Years Active:
  2003 to 2005 (Started around 20 years old)
  Aliases:
  Amber Raine, Amber Rein, Amber Rayne
  Piercing
  Navel
  Biography
  Amber Rain (AKA Amber Raine, Amber Rein, Amber Rayne) is a tantalizing blonde star who is orinally from Inland Empire, California. She began her career in 2003 and spent 2 years performing in the industry. During her short - yet eventful - career, Amber was credited in 75 different films. She can be seen enjoying naughty ing, having hot lesbian sex, taking b cock in each of her holes, and giving sensational deepthroat blowjobs. She also has a number of interracial performances on her list which suggests that this babe has a serious craving for chocolate! Some of her hottest interracial work can be seen with hung studs like Brian Pumper in the films Hellcats 2 and Little White Slave Girls 4, as well as the infamous Mr. Marcus in Bger The Blacker The Better 2. Amber has a sexy all-natural 34-26-36 frame with a perky set of B cup tits and a flawless bubbly ass. She stands at 5’3" and wehs a tiny 101 lbs. Although Amber’s tits are definitely not some of the largest that we’ve seen, they are still incredibly hot and perfectly formed! Somehow Amber was blessed with a great set of tits, a fantastic round ass, and a gorgeous face. Talk about the holy trinity! Amber Rain is an all-around hottie with some incredible performances under her belt that you can see featured below.
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位2-手机版)
声明:本文内容由互联网用户自发贡献自行上传,本网站不拥有所有权,未作人工编辑处理,也不承担相关法律责任。如果您发现有涉嫌版权的内容,欢迎发送邮件至:henxinet@163.com 进行举报,并提供相关证据,工作人员会在5个工作日内联系你,一经查实,本站将立刻删除涉嫌侵权内容。
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位3-手机版)