Melanie Gold_Melanie Gold个人资料_Melanie Gold作品

时间:2020-01-15 作者:hd126
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位1-手机版)
  
  Born:
  December 16, 1988
  Heht:
  5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
  Weht:
  110 lbs (50 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sn:
  Sagittarius
  Measurements:
  34B-23-35
  Career
  Years Active:
  2013 to Present (Started around 25 years old)
  Aliases:
  Biography
  If you are the type of o fan who loves watching buttholes gape, you're going to love what Melanie Gold does on camera. She's a sexy blonde who was born in Romania on December 16, 1988. Her gorgeous body stands 5'6" and her measurements are 34-23-35. She decided early into her career that she wanted to upgrade her B-cup titties for a larger set, so she went under the knife and took care of business with her first few paychecks. This babe is as hot as a fashion model, and she really knows all the angles that her fans want to see. My personal favorite is when she is flat on her back, legs spread wide open, with her fingers plunging into her -hole.
  A bit of camel toe never hurt anyone and that's just another day at the office for Melanie. She gets down and dirty on the box-cover of Private Specials 100: Anal Creampie Lovers with Alexa Tomas and Billie Star so you know it's going to be a hot film. You'll be jerking off your thick cock in no time once you see Melanie in her o wardrobe. Whether she is naked or in blue jeans, she is everything your dick needs to erupt at full force.
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位2-手机版)
声明:本文内容由互联网用户自发贡献自行上传,本网站不拥有所有权,未作人工编辑处理,也不承担相关法律责任。如果您发现有涉嫌版权的内容,欢迎发送邮件至:henxinet@163.com 进行举报,并提供相关证据,工作人员会在5个工作日内联系你,一经查实,本站将立刻删除涉嫌侵权内容。
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位3-手机版)