Wendy Whoppers_Wendy Whoppers个人资料_Wendy Whoppers作品

时间:2020-01-15 作者:hd126
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位1-手机版)
  
  Born:
  August 13, 1970
  Heht:
  5 ft 1 in (156 cm)
  Weht:
  112 lbs (51 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sn:
  Leo
  Measurements:
  38J-21-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  1992 to 1998 (Started around 22 years old)
  Aliases:
  Wendy Woppers, Tommi Tata's, Tommy Tatas, Tommy Tatas
  Biography
  Wendy Whoppers (AKA Wendy Woppers, Tommi Tata's, Tommy Tatas, Tommy Tatas) is a hot blonde sex addict who is orinally from St. Louis, Missouri. Wendy was an honor roll student and a good girl throughout her youth. Something must have switched inside of her because she began dancing in local strip clubs shortly after turning 18. Wendy realized that was a much more exciting option than exotic dancing, and she entered the industry in 1992. She continued to perform until late 1996, and had a very successful 4 year career. Wendy was credited in 72 different hot films during her time as an active performer. With a pretty extensive film list, Wendy has a little bit of everything to choose from. She can be seen enjoying hot girl-on-girl action, masturbating on film, giving hot striptease shows, receiving sticky facials, and getting her pussy ed on camera. She worked alongside numerous stars like Lisa Lipps in the films Busty Conquests Of Lisa Lipps and Busty Conquests Of Wendy Whoppers as well as Rocco Siffredi in the film Frat Girls Of Double Double D. Wendy was widely known for her nice b gorgeous tits that were often showcased inside her numerous films. She has a delhtful 50-21-34 frame with a fantastic EE cup breasts, and a tht little ass. She stands at only 5’1" and is literally all curves. Wendy Whoppers isn’t only a nice rack and a tht ass, she also has a gorgeous face and is incredibly charming on camera. If you’re looking for a top-heavy blonde to assist with your sexual aggression, give this babe a shot. You can see some of her hot performances in the videos featured below!
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位2-手机版)
声明:本文内容由互联网用户自发贡献自行上传,本网站不拥有所有权,未作人工编辑处理,也不承担相关法律责任。如果您发现有涉嫌版权的内容,欢迎发送邮件至:henxinet@163.com 进行举报,并提供相关证据,工作人员会在5个工作日内联系你,一经查实,本站将立刻删除涉嫌侵权内容。
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位3-手机版)