Naomi West_Naomi West个人资料_Naomi West作品

时间:2019-12-03 作者:hd126
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位1-手机版)
  
  Born:
  August 6, 1992
  Birthplace:
  Denver, CO, USA
  Heht:
  5 ft 8 in (172 cm)
  Weht:
  115 lbs (52 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sn:
  Leo
  Measurements:
  32D-27-32
  Career
  Years Active:
  2012 to Present (Started around 20 years old)
  Aliases:
  Naomi, Cami
  Tattoos
  Back of her neck (scriptual symbol or flower)
  Biography
  Naomi West (AKA Naomi, Cami) is orinally from Denver, Colorado. Life in the Rockies just wasn't exciting enough for the hot brunette's taste, so she decided to make her way to Los Angeles and become a Porn Star. She started shooting films in 2012, but didn't get rid of the braces on her teeth. Her smile looks adorable when she's looking up at the camera with a penis stuffed in her mouth, the metal catching the lht just rht so that it sparkles. Naomi's measurements are 32D-27-32 and she's 5 foot 8. Her natural titties are the perfect size to palm with your hands. She's got tan skin and a smoldering look in her eye that got her cast in quite a few movies so far. New Sensations loved her so much that they let her star in her own self-titled movie called Sexual Desires of Naomi West; Casi James and Erik Everhard were her supporting cast. Naomi started out 2013 with a bang when her very first movie, Spit and the Speculum 2, was released. She and Brooklyn Lee both did ass-to-mouth for that one. The way that Naomi's career is going, I can't wait to see what kind of smut adventure she'll get herself into next time.
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位2-手机版)
声明:本文内容由互联网用户自发贡献自行上传,本网站不拥有所有权,未作人工编辑处理,也不承担相关法律责任。如果您发现有涉嫌版权的内容,欢迎发送邮件至:henxinet@163.com 进行举报,并提供相关证据,工作人员会在5个工作日内联系你,一经查实,本站将立刻删除涉嫌侵权内容。
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位3-手机版)