Angel Snow_Angel Snow个人资料_Angel Snow作品

时间:2019-12-03 作者:hd126
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位1-手机版)
  
  Born:
  January 15, 1979
  Heht:
  5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
  Weht:
  Not known
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sn:
  Capricorn
  Measurements:
  32C-26-37
  Career
  Aliases:
  Britte Stone
  Biography
  Hungarian star Angel Snow (AKA Angel, Barbara, Isabelle) was born on January 15, 1979. The kinky Capricorn started filming movies when she was 26 years old, back in 2005. She stands 5'7", and her booty pops, with curves that measure 32-26-37. Topping off her whole package with C-cup titties, this is one babe you really don't want to miss. As soon as her career began, this blonde beauty transformed into a sex goddess who has a lust for orgasms that never seems to be satisfied. There are over a dozen movies tucked into her garter belt already, and she's still going strong.
  Lesbian clips seem to be where Angel shines. She loves licking pussy, and making sure that her fingers get very sticky whenever she has another pussy in the room. For Club Pink Velvet: The Beginning, she gets the chance to dive in between the thhs of both Henessy and Ivana Sugar in separate scenes. It's pretty amazing to watch the chemistry between Angel and both her co-stars. The movie just keeps getting hotter every second that she is featured, and even after the orgasms have finished, with the cameras fading to black, Angel is still looking for a way to continue sexing up her buddy.
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位2-手机版)
声明:本文内容由互联网用户自发贡献自行上传,本网站不拥有所有权,未作人工编辑处理,也不承担相关法律责任。如果您发现有涉嫌版权的内容,欢迎发送邮件至:henxinet@163.com 进行举报,并提供相关证据,工作人员会在5个工作日内联系你,一经查实,本站将立刻删除涉嫌侵权内容。
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位3-手机版)