Sandy Joy_Sandy Joy个人资料_Sandy Joy作品

时间:2019-11-09 作者:hd126
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位1-手机版)
  
  Born:
  May 28, 1978
  Heht:
  5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
  Weht:
  Not known
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sn:
  Gemini
  Measurements:
  32A-23-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  2005 to 2008 (Started around 27 years old)
  Aliases:
  Sandy, Michelle
  Piercing
  Navel
  Biography
  Sandy Joy (AKA Sandy, Michelle, Michelle J, Sindy) is a Czech beauty who began ing for the camera in 2004, and filmed around 40 movies before retiring a few years ago. The pretty brunette has an absolutely able face, which actually does get ed in movies like Throat Bangers 9. The rest of her perfect 32A-23-34 body is definitely able, too, as can be seen in her collection of o.
  Blessed with youthfully good looks, Sandy was passing as a teen for most of her career. She bangs Zenza Raggi in Teen Tryouts Audition 42, a nasty little piece of smut that will have you raging-hard the moment Sandy hits the screen. She masturbates for a while before the cock arrives. There are some blowjob breaks throughout the ing, which ends with an open-mouth facial cumshot.
  She also had a couple girl-on-girl romps before her retirement. Sandy got her dyke on in My Sexy Kittens 16, and Sonia Red had her way with the slut in Teenage Super Star 1: Natascha. We truly wish that Sandy Joy had filmed more movies before dipping out of the scene, but her catalog is enough to keep our hands very full for a while.
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位2-手机版)
声明:本文内容由互联网用户自发贡献自行上传,本网站不拥有所有权,未作人工编辑处理,也不承担相关法律责任。如果您发现有涉嫌版权的内容,欢迎发送邮件至:henxinet@163.com 进行举报,并提供相关证据,工作人员会在5个工作日内联系你,一经查实,本站将立刻删除涉嫌侵权内容。
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位3-手机版)