Alexis Fawx_Alexis Fawx个人资料_Alexis Fawx作品

时间:2019-12-03 作者:hd126
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位1-手机版)
  
  Born:
  June 23, 1975
  Heht:
  5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
  Weht:
  99 lbs (45 kg)
  Hair:
  Black
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sn:
  Cancer
  Measurements:
  32DD-23-33
  Career
  Years Active:
  2010 to Present (Started around 35 years old)
  Aliases:
  Alexis Faux
  Piercing
  Navel
  Biography
  Alexis Fawx is still a relative newbie to the industry. She started shooting her sex sessions in 2010 and so far has been in just over 10 movies. Most of her features have been with the Florida based reality company Bang Bros. She and Ava Devine got ed by Mike Adriano for their feature, B Tit Cream Pie 11. Alexis is a hot cougar who is always on the prowl, looking for hot young studs to milk the cum out of. She is 5'4" tall and her measurements are 32-23-33. Her titties are b old fake DD's that she loves to show off all day long. Her birthday is the 23rd of June and she loves to celebrate by getting naked and doing naughty things to herself. When this sexy MILF isn't occupying herself with private cam shows or shooting content with other sexy ladies, she is chasing young, well-hung studs. Alexis always looks like she is having a good time on set. She is constantly ggling, flirting and teasing her co-stars. Her body is super flexible and she loves throwing her ankles up to her ears while she's on her back so that she can take dicks even deeper into her slutty pussy and asshole.
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位2-手机版)
声明:本文内容由互联网用户自发贡献自行上传,本网站不拥有所有权,未作人工编辑处理,也不承担相关法律责任。如果您发现有涉嫌版权的内容,欢迎发送邮件至:henxinet@163.com 进行举报,并提供相关证据,工作人员会在5个工作日内联系你,一经查实,本站将立刻删除涉嫌侵权内容。
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位3-手机版)