Pamela French_Pamela French个人资料_Pamela French作品

时间:2019-12-03 作者:hd126
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位1-手机版)
  
  Born:
  January 17, 1984
  Heht:
  5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
  Weht:
  126 lbs (57 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde / Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sn:
  Capricorn
  Measurements:
  34C-25-35
  Career
  Years Active:
  2003 to 2010 (Started around 19 years old)
  Aliases:
  Pamela Kayne, Pamela
  Piercing
  Left eyebrow; Navel; Clit
  Tattoos
  Smiling sun above left breast; Tribal around navel; Tribal lower back; Five paws outer left calf; Three Chinese chars outer rht calf
  Biography
  Pamela French (AKA Pamela Kayne, Pamela) is a delhtful Canadian-born star who hit the scene in 2003, around the age of 19. She began her career in 2003 by participating in the Web First One Reality of Porn Academy. This is where she gained the nick name “Man-Eater”. She was elected best at sucking during the production by the male candidates. Obviously, this chick gives one hell of a blow job. Pamela states that she loves both tht, wet pussy and b hard cocks equally. She performed up until 2010, and was credited in 54 different titles. Her personal website also has quite a bit of work, so we’re sure this babe has quite a bit more performances than her film list states. A lot of her work consists of hot lesbian performances and ing. This babe is no stranger to double penetration, and loves the feeling of taking two cocks at once. Pamela worked with some incredibly successful stars like Erik Everhard in No Cum Dodging Allowed 1 and Anal Cavity Search 4, as well as Mark Ashley in I Can't Believe I'm Doing This. Pamela has a gorgeous all natural body with hot 34C-25-35 measurements. She stands at 5'6", and wehs 125lbs. Pamela is a real life MILF who enjoys spending time with her kid. Sometimes, Canada gives us a hot little harlot whose fans just eat her up. In this case, that hot Canadian is Pamela French. Whether you’re looking for hot lesbian sex or want to see this chick take on two cocks at once, Pamela is sure to suit your needs for enjoyment. Check out some of her work below or head on over to her personal website. You’ll be glad you took the time to check this babe out.
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位2-手机版)
声明:本文内容由互联网用户自发贡献自行上传,本网站不拥有所有权,未作人工编辑处理,也不承担相关法律责任。如果您发现有涉嫌版权的内容,欢迎发送邮件至:henxinet@163.com 进行举报,并提供相关证据,工作人员会在5个工作日内联系你,一经查实,本站将立刻删除涉嫌侵权内容。
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位3-手机版)