Adrianna Laurenti_Adrianna Laurenti个人资料_Adrianna Laurenti作品

时间:2019-11-09 作者:hd126
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位1-手机版)
  
  Born:
  May 14, 1981
  Heht:
  5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
  Weht:
  110 lbs (50 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde / Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sn:
  Taurus
  Measurements:
  34C-24-33
  Career
  Years Active:
  2001 to 2005 (Started around 20 years old)
  Aliases:
  Adriana Laurenti, Laurenti Adrianna
  Tattoos
  Left shoulder
  Biography
  Adrianna Laurenti (AKA Adriana Laurenti, Laurenti Adrianna) is a tantalizing Euro starlet, orinally hailing from Marseille, France. Adrianna embarked into the industry in 2001 at the innocent age of 20. She spent 4 years as an active performer before she made her depart in late 2005. Although her career was rather short-lived, Adrianna was credited in 24 different incredibly hot films. She was mainly featured within the genre taking on the bgest cocks that she could tackle, stuffing them deep inside of her gorgeous tht little ass. She also has a few lesbian and facial performances on her list which are definitely worth checking out. Adrianna can be seen alongside hot sensations like Sandra Romain in the films Salieri Erotic Stories 3 and Ursula e le Collegiali, as well as Steve Holmes in the film Salieri Erotic Stories 1. Adrianna has a gorgeous set of perky C-cup tits that look incredible bouncing all over the set while she is taking a huge cock deep in her ass. She stands at 5’5" and wehs only 110lbs. Adrianna has a rather slender frame, but this babe has curves in all the rht places! She is one of the very few stars who literally makes getting her ass stuffed look like a walk in the park. In all of Adrianna’s scenes, she seems to genuinely enjoy every minute of getting her ass ed rough! Although she only spent 4 years in the scene, Adrianna Laurenti brought us some naughty footage to remember her by. This babe was one dirty little slut, and you can see for yourself, rht here on the Pornhub Network.
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位2-手机版)
声明:本文内容由互联网用户自发贡献自行上传,本网站不拥有所有权,未作人工编辑处理,也不承担相关法律责任。如果您发现有涉嫌版权的内容,欢迎发送邮件至:henxinet@163.com 进行举报,并提供相关证据,工作人员会在5个工作日内联系你,一经查实,本站将立刻删除涉嫌侵权内容。
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位3-手机版)