Chloe Morgan_Chloe Morgan个人资料_Chloe Morgan作品

时间:2020-01-15 作者:hd126
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位1-手机版)
  
  Born:
  July 16, 1986
  Heht:
  5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
  Weht:
  106 lbs (48 kg)
  Hair:
  Black / Brunette / Red
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sn:
  Cancer
  Measurements:
  34C-24-35
  Career
  Years Active:
  2005 to 2008 (Started around 19 years old)
  Aliases:
  Logan Anderson, Choley Morgan, Chloe
  Tattoos
  Crucifix between shoulder blades; Fairy left of pussy; "H" over red heart on rht wrist; Kanji characters both ankles; Lotus flower small of back
  Biography
  Chloe Morgan (AKA: Logan Anderson, Chloe) is orinally from the sunny shores of Manhattan Beach, California. Her o career began just after her 19th birthday in 2005. Her hair has run the gambit during her stint in entertainment, and has been colored dark brown, platinum blonde and also flame red. Her measurements are 34A-24-35, and she entered the industry with cute little titties that are barely handfuls. In 2010, she used her o money as a down payment for a brand new pair of C cup saline implants. This stunning California beauty is 5'7" tall, and those titties really balance her fure nicely. Morgan's body has been inked with quite a few tattoos, including a fairy near her pussy, a crucifix between her shoulder blades, and a lotus flower stamped on her lower back. What I wouldn't give to water that foliage with some spunk! She retired in 2011 after she had shot over 60 movies. Her hot lesbian threesome scene with Emma Cummings and Sophie Dee in Squirt-A-Holics 4 left all three girls completely covered in lady juice. I can't imagine the amount of towels that were necessary to clean up that mess! I would have licked up all of the juice with my own filthy tongue. Daisy Marie also got on her knees beside Chloe when the two nymphos starred together in My Daughter's a Cocksucker. Plenty of facial cumshots in that steamy scene!
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位2-手机版)
声明:本文内容由互联网用户自发贡献自行上传,本网站不拥有所有权,未作人工编辑处理,也不承担相关法律责任。如果您发现有涉嫌版权的内容,欢迎发送邮件至:henxinet@163.com 进行举报,并提供相关证据,工作人员会在5个工作日内联系你,一经查实,本站将立刻删除涉嫌侵权内容。
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位3-手机版)