Marilyn Mayson_Marilyn Mayson个人资料_Marilyn Mayson作品

时间:2019-12-03 作者:hd126
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位1-手机版)
  
  Born:
  July 10, 1991
  Heht:
  5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
  Weht:
  201 lbs (91 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sn:
  Cancer
  Measurements:
  38H-36-50
  Career
  Years Active:
  2013 to Present (Started around 22 years old)
  Aliases:
  Biography
  Busty goth Marilyn Mayson (AKA Marilyn Mason) only hit the dirty movie scene in 2013, but she's already been garnering a ton of attention. The dark-haired BBW is one of the reasons Evil BBW Gold 3 took home the 2014 N Award for Best Specialty Release: Other Genre. Christian XXX had the honor of banging her in that flick, but studs have been lining up ever since this babe hit the scene. Standing 5'5" with a delicious, mouth-watering 38H-38-44 fure, she's a chubby-chaser's wet dream made real.
  Just in case the experts at the N Awards aren't enough to convince you, her movie Perfect Plumper was nominated for the 2014 Nhtmoves Award for Best BBW Release. Marilyn Mayson clearly loves the attention the male talent is giving her, eagerly reciprocating with some hot oral sex. He s her until his dick is covered in her pussy juice, which she eagerly laps up. Fucking works up quite the thirst, you see. The scene ends with a cumshot, Marilyn luxuriating in this life-giving fluid.
  Marilyn Mayson has been the star of no fewer than 5 of the Scale Bustin Babes movies. Rodney Moore bones her in volume 46, helping earn the flick a nomination for the 2014 N Award for Best Specialty Release: Other Genre. New to and already a star, this chunky slut is going places!
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位2-手机版)
声明:本文内容由互联网用户自发贡献自行上传,本网站不拥有所有权,未作人工编辑处理,也不承担相关法律责任。如果您发现有涉嫌版权的内容,欢迎发送邮件至:henxinet@163.com 进行举报,并提供相关证据,工作人员会在5个工作日内联系你,一经查实,本站将立刻删除涉嫌侵权内容。
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位3-手机版)