Jenny Blair_Jenny Blair个人资料_Jenny Blair作品

时间:2019-11-09 作者:hd126
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位1-手机版)
  
  Born:
  August 10, 1981
  Heht:
  5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
  Weht:
  Not known
  Sn:
  Leo
  Measurements:
  34C-21-31
  Career
  Years Active:
  2002 to 2009 (Started around 21 years old)
  Aliases:
  Kira Kiss, Kyra, Jenny, Jenny B, Jenny Baxter, Fenny, Anna, Elle, Anita, Anita Graf, Cindy, Kira Valentine
  Biography
  Jenny Blair (AKA Kira Kiss, Kyra, Jenny, Jenny B, Jenny Baxter, Fenny, Anna, Elle, Anita, Anita Graf, Cindy, Kira Valentine) is a knock-out Euro babe born on August 10, 1981, in Kalocsa, Hungary. Coming equipped with a hot accent and a delicious 34C-21-31 frame, Jenny was one hell of a bombshell! She’s also incredibly tiny, standing at 5’2", which made her the perfect size for ing. Jenny began her career in the biz in 2002 at the age of 21. Barely legal and ready to her way to fame, Jenny was credited in 34 films during her time as a performer. She can be seen in some of the dirtiest sex acts out there, with numerous films and tons of hot double penetration performances! Lucky studs like David Perry and Frank Gun can be seen ing the sweet pussy of this gorgeous babe on camera. If you’re in the mood for some incredibly naughty ing, snag a copy of the films: Bell Bottoms 1, Euro Angels Hardball 22: Super Hard Sex, and Three for All 4. Jenny also has plenty of sexy lesbian films, hot blowjob footage, and messy facial flicks to offer you. Whatever you’re in the mood for, chances are this gorgeous Euro slut can accommodate your needs.
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位2-手机版)
声明:本文内容由互联网用户自发贡献自行上传,本网站不拥有所有权,未作人工编辑处理,也不承担相关法律责任。如果您发现有涉嫌版权的内容,欢迎发送邮件至:henxinet@163.com 进行举报,并提供相关证据,工作人员会在5个工作日内联系你,一经查实,本站将立刻删除涉嫌侵权内容。
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位3-手机版)