Ginger Devil_Ginger Devil个人资料_Ginger Devil作品

时间:2019-11-08 作者:hd126
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位1-手机版)
  
  Born:
  June 6, 1982
  Heht:
  5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
  Weht:
  Not known
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sn:
  Gemini
  Measurements:
  36A-24-38
  Career
  Years Active:
  2004 to 2010 (Started around 22 years old)
  Aliases:
  Giorgiana Mell, Giorgiana, Ginn, Ginger
  Piercing
  Navel
  Biography
  There are so many hot blonde Pornstars around that it's hard to keep up. The good thing about that is you're constantly discovering brand new pussy that you've never watched before. Ginger Devil (AKA ginger, Giorgiana, Ginn) started doing in 2004 when she was 22 years old. Born in Romania in 1982, she was always surrounded by beautifully sexy woman. She started experimenting with them sexually and fured that she mht as well jump head first and start ing on film for money. Ginger loves to masturbate and show off for the camera. In the movie, Party of One 2, she and Puma Black sat alone, rubbing their tht pussies for all of us to enjoy. I wish I could stick my fingers deep inside either of their tht holes. Ginger is great with toys and loves bumping her snatch up against her costar's clit and stuffing each other with a double sided dildo. Don't think that she's all about the ladies though. When she wraps her lips around a dick, she really knows what she's doing. She got hot loads of jizz shot inside her in the movie Deep In Cream 6: Cockonut Cream Pies; former Hooters girl Harmony Rose was in that one too. Ginger is 5 feet, 8 inches tall and measurements are 36A-24-38. She's tall, gorgeous and ready to get on her back and have a good time.
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位2-手机版)
声明:本文内容由互联网用户自发贡献自行上传,本网站不拥有所有权,未作人工编辑处理,也不承担相关法律责任。如果您发现有涉嫌版权的内容,欢迎发送邮件至:henxinet@163.com 进行举报,并提供相关证据,工作人员会在5个工作日内联系你,一经查实,本站将立刻删除涉嫌侵权内容。
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位3-手机版)