Belicia Avalos_Belicia Avalos个人资料_Belicia Avalos作品

时间:2019-11-08 作者:hd126
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位1-手机版)
  
  Born:
  July 28, 1984
  Heht:
  5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
  Weht:
  110 lbs (50 kg)
  Hair:
  Black
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sn:
  Leo
  Measurements:
  34B-27-35
  Career
  Years Active:
  2005 to 2011 (Started around 21 years old)
  Aliases:
  Belicia Steele, Belicia, Stanislava, Diana, Dana Lhtspeed, Tiffany, Belicie
  Piercing
  Tongue
  Tattoos
  Paw prints that run up her spine
  Biography
  Belicia Avalos (AKA Belicie, Belicia Steele, Belicia Avalos, Stanislava, Diana, Dana Lhtspeed, Tiffany) is a gorgeous brunette star, orinally from the Czech Republic. Belicia has these gorgeous, piercing blue eyes that just drive me absolutely wild. She looks so incredibly hot when she is getting nailed and looking up into the camera with those baby blues of hers. Belicia began her career in 2005, around the age of 21. She spent 6 years in the industry and was credited in 96 different films. Belicia has a little bit of everything to offer. She can be seen enjoying sex, partaking in hot girl-on-girl action, giving incredible blowjobs, and getting her holes creampied. During her career, Belicia worked alongside some hot little harlots like Claudia Rossi in the films Young Harlots: Riding School and Lucky Bastard 3, as well as Milli Jay in Girl Girl Studio 3. Belicia stands at a tall 5'7", and wehs only 110lbs. She may be slender, but she has a curvaceous 34B-27-35 bod with fantastic, perky tits and a nice round ass. She has tattoos of paw prints that run up her spine, and a piercing in her tongue. Whatever you're searching for in terms of entertainment, chances are that Belicia Avalos has something to offer. Take a minute to check out this sexy little Euro babe, and you'll be sure to become an instant fan!
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位2-手机版)
声明:本文内容由互联网用户自发贡献自行上传,本网站不拥有所有权,未作人工编辑处理,也不承担相关法律责任。如果您发现有涉嫌版权的内容,欢迎发送邮件至:henxinet@163.com 进行举报,并提供相关证据,工作人员会在5个工作日内联系你,一经查实,本站将立刻删除涉嫌侵权内容。
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位3-手机版)