Andy Brown_Andy Brown个人资料_Andy Brown作品

时间:2020-01-14 作者:hd126
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位1-手机版)
  
  Born:
  November 7, 1983
  Heht:
  5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
  Weht:
  117 lbs (53 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sn:
  Scorpio
  Measurements:
  34B-26-36
  Career
  Years Active:
  2002 to Present (Started around 19 years old)
  Aliases:
  Andi, Silke, Andy Dark, Andy
  Biography
  Andy Brown (AKA Andy Brawn, Andy, Andi, Silke, Andy Dark) is a sexy brunette Euro babe orinally hailing from Budapest, Hungary. Andy began her career in the industry in 2002 at the innocent age of 19. During her time in the industry, she has been credited in 92 different films. Her list is sprinkled with hot footage, incredible group sex scenes, fetish pee flicks, sticky facial finishes, and much more! With 11 years in the industry and still going strong, Andy has made quite the name for herself during her time as a performer! She has worked alongside plenty of sensations like Sabrina Rose in the films Domination Zone 1 and Girl Bang, as well as Erik Everhard in the film Erik Everhard's Buttholes and B-Sides. Andy has a gorgeous 34B-26-36 frame with a beautiful set of natural B cup tits and a nice b round bubbly ass. She stands at a tall 5'9" with slender model-like legs and wehs just 116 lbs. Andy Brown was one successful sensation during her extensive 11-year career. Luckily for us, she left behind plenty of incredible footage for us to remember her by! You can check out this naughty Euro bombshell in some of her very best work to date in one of the videos featured below.
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位2-手机版)
声明:本文内容由互联网用户自发贡献自行上传,本网站不拥有所有权,未作人工编辑处理,也不承担相关法律责任。如果您发现有涉嫌版权的内容,欢迎发送邮件至:henxinet@163.com 进行举报,并提供相关证据,工作人员会在5个工作日内联系你,一经查实,本站将立刻删除涉嫌侵权内容。
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位3-手机版)