Page Morgan_Page Morgan个人资料_Page Morgan作品

时间:2019-12-03 作者:hd126
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位1-手机版)
  
  Born:
  January 12, 1988
  Heht:
  5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
  Weht:
  141 lbs (64 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sn:
  Capricorn
  Measurements:
  36B-28-37
  Career
  Years Active:
  2006 to 2009 (Started around 18 years old)
  Aliases:
  Tattoos
  Luck/card suits on knuckles; Anchor and rose behind ears; Lily and rose on wrist; Skull and writing rht shoulder; Heart on hand
  Biography
  Page Morgan is a gorgeous little harlot, orinally from New Jersey. Page has this gorgeous little voice that sounds so incredibly hot when she is getting nailed. Although she does , she also has quite a bit of work as a pin-up model as well as an actress in a few low-budget films. Page hopped a plane in 2006 at the age of 18, and jumped head-first into the scene. She says she always enjoyed having sex, and that is why she got into the scene. She began her career as a stripper, and spent a lot of time at biker bars in New Jersey. After hitting the scene, Page spent 6 years as an active performer, and was credited in 27 different titles. A lot of her work involves hot facials, but she really does do a bit of everything. She also gives one hell of a blow job, which you can see in films like Trombone Blown 5, Razordolls, and Blow Jobs Gone Wild 4. She worked alongside some of the hottest babes in like: Lanny Barbie and Sasha Grey. Beyond her wild youth and incredible performances, Page is also quite the hottie! She has a delicious 36B-28-37 frame that is completely all-natural and irresistible. She stands at 5'8", and wehs 140lbs. Page has tattoos sprinkled across her tht little frame, and gives off this hot alternative appearance. If you're in the market to get a glimpse of a hot harlot with a whole lot of creative spark, then Page Morgan may be exactly what you're in search of. Check out some of her work below, and let this babe work her magic on you!
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位2-手机版)
声明:本文内容由互联网用户自发贡献自行上传,本网站不拥有所有权,未作人工编辑处理,也不承担相关法律责任。如果您发现有涉嫌版权的内容,欢迎发送邮件至:henxinet@163.com 进行举报,并提供相关证据,工作人员会在5个工作日内联系你,一经查实,本站将立刻删除涉嫌侵权内容。
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位3-手机版)