Brooklyn Carter_Brooklyn Carter个人资料_Brooklyn Carter作品

时间:2019-11-08 作者:hd126
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位1-手机版)
  
  Born:
  June 22, 1988
  Heht:
  Not known
  Weht:
  Not known
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  Black
  Sn:
  Gemini
  Career
  Years Active:
  2009 to Present (Started around 21 years old)
  Aliases:
  Biography
  Brooklyn Carter is a sexy dark-skinned Latina who loves getting on her knees to suck some dick. Her skin is the color of caramel and her lips are plump, juicy and perfect for cocks sucking. One of her favorite places to get down is in the back seat of a car. She'll have her buddy set up a camera on the center console so that they can record their parking lot sex sessions. Brooklyn is orinally from New York and, when she returns home, she knows all about which parking lots to pull into for some semi-public action. She has b, floppy C cups that look like punching bags when she is getting plowed from behind. Her eyes always roll back in her head when someone starts sucking on her titties. She has very sensitive nipples and the person she is banging isn't touching them; Brooklyn is taking care of it herself. She started shooting o movies in 2009 when no one was able to satisfy her need for sex. Her hazel eyes and gorgeous smile got her in the door of quite a few casting couch auditions. Brooklyn has starred in sexy lesbian scenes with hot chicks like Natasha Dulce in Official Friday Parody by Zero Tolerance and Coco Brown in Black Amateur Swinger's Party 1.
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位2-手机版)
声明:本文内容由互联网用户自发贡献自行上传,本网站不拥有所有权,未作人工编辑处理,也不承担相关法律责任。如果您发现有涉嫌版权的内容,欢迎发送邮件至:henxinet@163.com 进行举报,并提供相关证据,工作人员会在5个工作日内联系你,一经查实,本站将立刻删除涉嫌侵权内容。
后台-系统-系统设置-扩展变量-(内容页告位3-手机版)